Classements
GS
1 BROSSE Jacky CYCLO CLUB MEDREAC
2 MORDRELLE Jean-François HAC l'HERMITAGE
3 LE ROY Gildas HAC L'HERMITAGE
4 BIOU Bernard HAC L'HERMITAGE
5 PRUNIER Daniel C C/VTT LANVALLAY
6 LORANDEL Michel AS VIGNOC HEDE GUIPEL
7 PAPAIL Loïc CC ILLE ET RANCE LA RICHARDAIS
8 TEMPLON Jean-Claude CSL CHANTEPIE
9 DESILLES Claude CSL CHANTEPIE
10 MELLET Alain CC DU COGLAIS ST BRICE
11 LEGROS Stéphane GENTLEMEN MORDELLES
12 BERRE Jacques TONTONS FLINGUEURS BRUZOIS
13MARY Dominique CS L CHANTEPIE
14 COTTO Bernard C S L CHANTEPIE
15 LETERTRE Bernard CSL CHANTEPIE
16 GLANDAIS Eric C C SAINT ONEN
17 CHAUVIN Victor A S ROMILLE
18 BERDAT Bertrand A S ROMILLE
19 DESTRUHAUT Marc CSL CHANTEPIE
20 COURTET Jean-Marc A C PONTIVYENNE
C3
1 BIOU Olivier AS POMPIERS RENNES
2 DEFFAINS Jean-Luc C C SAINT ONEN
3 LALLEMAND philippe C SL CHANTEPIE
4 BERTIN Thierry T F BRUZ
5 GALLAS Alexandre C C/VTT LANVALLAY
6 TREMAUDAN Denis EC VTT CREHEN
7 BELAN Thierry A S VIGNOC HEDE GUIPEL
8 HAMON Frédéric A S ROMILLE
9 PERRARD Nicolas HAC L'HERMITAGE
10 LUCAS Yves CYCLO CLUB MEDREAC
11 THOMAS Thierry C C /VTT LANVALLAY
12 DEME Fabrice GENTLEMEN MORDELLES
13 CIEUTAT Pascal CYCLO CLUB MEDREAC
14 POILDESSOUS Vincent C C COGLAIS ST BRICE
15 ROULT Laurent A S ROMILLE
16 CARNAIL Christophe CSL CHANTEPIE
17 AUDIGER Jean-Luc T F BRUZ
18 MOREL Lionel CYCLO CLUB MEDREAC
19 LONGO Sylvain T F BRUZ
20 EMGELDINGENJérémy GENTLEMEN MORDELLES1
C1 et C2
1 DANIEAU Alexandre AC PONTIVY C1
2 CORBET Thierry GENTLEMEN MORDELLES C2
3 BOIVIN philippe C C VTT C TRELIVAN C1
4 PERQUIS Sylvain A S ROMILLE C1
5 LE PROVOST Miguel HAC L'HERMITAGE C2
6 HUE Philippe A S VIGNOC HEDE GUIPEL C2
7 LEIGNEIL Alain C C SAINT ONEN C1
8 DANIEAU Marc HAC L'HERMITAGE C2
9 LOLLIVIER Jean-Yves T F BRUZOIS C1
10 PASCO Sylvain A C PONTIVY C1
11 LEGAUFFRE Alain T F BRUZ C2
12 AUBRY Gwénaël C C SAINT ONEN C2
13 LONGO Luc T F BRUZOIS C2
14 MELLET Steeve C C DU COGLAIS ST BRICE C1
15 BERNARD Michel T F BRUZOIS C2
16 GABILLARD Alain CYCLO CLUB MEDREAC C2
17 GUILLOIS Fabric Ploubalay C2
18 NEBESNYS Wilfried V C DINANNAIS C1
19 BRINDEJONC Didier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC C2
20 RICHARD Pierre GENTLEMEN MORDELLES C2
Remerciements à Michel Bunouf
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite