La 3ème étape
1 42 BAUDIN Alex Chambéry 2 39 36
2 101 SIMON Yohann Moyon à 5
3 73 BRAMOULLE Valentin Cholet à 7
4 113 LE GALUDEC Louis Vannes à 7
5 55 ORGIAZZI Thomas Rouen à 7
6 112 LE BOT Enzo Vannes à 7
7 60 VOISIN Ronan Vallet à 7
8 111 PEDRAULT Nathan Vannes à 7
9 89 LE GUEVEL Alexis Pontivy à 7
10 24 JOUANJAN Lilian Trégor à 7
11 105 FILLION Erwann Moyon à 7
12 15 JARNO Paul EM LOCMIN à 7
13 54 PETREL Antonin Rouen à 7
14 68 MAITRE Alexandre Machecoul à 7
15 49 VERLOO Rémi Auber à 7
16 6 AUBRY Laurian CD 53 à 7
17 57 FREMONT Lucas Vallet à 7
18 92 THOMAZEAU Yael Plancoet à 7
19 11 MOSIN Baptiste EM LOCMIN à 7
20 97 GRONIER Tom EM OHM-G à 7
21 43 CALMAND Robin Chambéry à 7
22 3 LAMBERT Nathan EM Ernée-B à 7
23 100 LECLERCQ Clément EM OHM-G à 7
24 86 CHARLES Enzo Pontivy à 7
25 107 CHAUVEL Alexandre Vitré à 7
26 102 DAVID Nathan Moyon à 7
27 58 MIGNON Thomas Vallet à 7
28 72 ARNOU Matthieu Cholet à 7
29 56 BRISARD Alexandre Vallet à 7
30 103 LECOLLEY Baptiste Moyon à 7
31 114 CONAN Guerlain Vannes à 7
32 25 BOILEAU Killian Trégor à 7
33 90 NIO Nathan Pontivy à 7
34 37 LEVEEL Kyllian CD 14 à 7
35 47 LE FUR Mathéo Auber à 7
36 1 MILLET Hugo EM Ernée-B à 7
37 59 JAUNAULT Baptiste Vallet VS à 7
38 84 THOMAS Louis EM Ch-ti à 7
39 17 LAUNAY Julien CD 72 à 7
40 77 CHEVALIER Byron Eure à 7
41 19 ROULAND Louis CD 72 à 7
42 115 ROUSSEL Malo Vannes à 7
43 80 THEOT Hugo Eure à 7
44 75 ROUSSEAU Theau Cholet à 53
45 85 LEPILLIET Aymeric EM Ch-ti à 3 15
46 81 ANANIE Ugo EM Ch-ti à 3 15
47 27 GUILLE Lucas CD 44 à 5 28
48 53 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Rouen à 5 28
49 83 LEROY Sullivan EM Ch-ti à 5 28
50 23 ROPARTZ Alexandre Trégor à 5 28
51 10 UMENHOVER Antoine CD 53 à 5 28
52 38 ECOLASSE Théo CD 14 à 5 28
53 30 POUVREAU Enzo CD 44 à 5 28
54 50 GUDESTE Romain Auber à 5 28
55 106 LAUMONIER Raphaël Vitré à 5 28
56 16 BESNIER Erwan CD 72 à 5 28
57 61 FOUREAU Simon COCF à 5 28
58 91 REBILLARD Suliac Plancoet à 5 28
59 20 VAVASSEUR Fabien CD 72 à 5 28
60 28 LE BOHEC Axel CD 44 à 5 28
61 64 LEGUERINEL Kévin COCF à 5 28
62 79 RAYER Séraphin Eure à 5 28
63 65 LOUVEL Noah COCF à 5 28
64 34 JALLIER Loris EM Chartres à 5 28
65 95 BOIVIN Hugo Plancoet à 5 28
66 108 GROUSSARD Nolan Vitré à 5 28
67 4 LEMONNIER Frédéric EM Ernée-B à 5 28
68 48 PERROT Leopold Aubervilliers à 5 28
69 33 GOSMAT Steven EM Chartres à 5 28
70 32 BRAIL Corentin EM Chartres à 5 28
71 99 MEERPOEL Robinson EM OHM-G à 5 28
72 8 FAHIER Lenaic CD 53 à 5 28
73 22 CHESNEAU Iwan Trégor à 5 28
74 41 ALLARD Matéo Chambéry à 5 28
75 5 POULAIN Valentin EM Ernée-B à 7 13
76 76 BUISSON Marin Eure à 15 16
77 66 RATICHAUX Theo Machecoul à 15 16
78 74 RIVAULT Mathieu Cholet à 16 55
79 62 PETIT Antoine COCF à 16 55
80 69 BERNARD Lillyan Machecoul à 22 16
81 67 BAUBRY Tom Machecoul à 22 16
2 HOUSSEAU Florian EM Ernée-B Ab-Ncla/DNF
7 BEDIER Maxime CD 53 Ab-Ncla/DNF
9 REILLON Yann CD 53 Ab-Ncla/DNF
13 MOREAC Tim EM LOCMIN Ab-Ncla/DNF
21 MORIN Dylan Trégor Ab-Ncla/DNF
26 ALLARD Nathan CD 44 Ab-Ncla/DNF
29 PERRIN Attila CD 44 Ab-Ncla/DNF
31 ANDRE Léopold EM Chartres Ab-Ncla/DNF
35 URVOAS Lucas EM Chartres Ab-Ncla/DNF
36 GUILBERT Clément CD 14 Ab-Ncla/DNF
46 DISCONTIGNY Florian Auber Ab-Ncla/DNF
63 GUILLOUX Corentin COCF Ab-Ncla/DNF
70 LORENT Dylan Machecoul Ab-Ncla/DNF
71 AMZIANE Sofiane Cholet Ab-Ncla/DNF
78 MOREAU Théo Eure Ab-Ncla/DNF
87 DRUMEL Alexis Pontivy Ab-Ncla/DNF
96 BARTIER Louis EM OHM-G Ab-Ncla/DNF
98 MORTECRETTE Dorian EM OHM-G Ab-Ncla/DNF
109 PAILLARD Baptiste Vitré Ab-Ncla/DNF
110 RADIER Julien Vitré Ab-Ncla/DNF
Le général
1 42 BAUDIN Alex Chambéry FRA Jun 5 56 10
2 49 VERLOO Rémi Auber FRA Jun Jeu 5 57 16 1 06
3 47 LE FUR Mathéo Auber FRA Jun 5 57 16 1 06
4 58 MIGNON Thomas Vallet FRA Jun 5 57 55 1 45
5 56 BRISARD Alexandre Vallet FRA Jun 5 58 25 2 15
6 57 FREMONT Lucas Vallet FRA Jun 5 58 25 2 15
7 101 SIMON Yohann Moyon FRA Jun 5 58 37 2 27
8 43 CALMAND Robin Chambéry FRA Jun 5 58 40 2 30
9 19 ROULAND Louis CD 72 FRA Jun Jeu 5 58 52 2 42
10 89 LE GUEVEL Alexis Pontivy FRA Jun 5 58 54 2 44
11 90 NIO Nathan Pontivy FRA Jun 5 58 54 2 44
12 80 THEOT Hugo Eure FRA Jun 5 58 58 2 48
13 1 MILLET Hugo EM Ernée-BCM FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 00 2 50
14 6 AUBRY Laurian CD 53 FRA Jun 5 59 07 2 57
15 73 BRAMOULLE Valentin Cholet FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 08 2 58
16 55 ORGIAZZI Thomas Rouen FRA Jun 5 59 08 2 58
17 72 ARNOU Matthieu Cholet FRA Jun 5 59 08 2 58
18 113 LE GALUDEC Louis Vannes FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 14 3 04
19 105 FILLION Erwann Moyon FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 14 3 04
20 115 ROUSSEL Malo Vannes FRA Jun 5 59 14 3 04
21 111 PEDRAULT Nathan Vannes FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 22 3 12
22 114 CONAN Guerlain Vannes FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 30 3 20
23 107 CHAUVEL Alexandre Vitré FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 32 3 22
24 84 THOMAS Louis EM Ch-ti FRA Jun 5 59 41 3 31
25 25 BOILEAU Killian Trégor FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 41 3 31
26 3 LAMBERT Nathan EM Ernée-BCM FRA Jun Jeu 5 59 47 3 37
27 75 ROUSSEAU Theau Cholet FRA Jun 5 59 54 3 44
28 100 LECLERCQ Clément EM OHM-G SYN FRA Jun Jeu 6 00 19 4 09
29 97 GRONIER Tom EM OHM-G SYN FRA Jun Jeu 6 00 19 4 09
30 15 JARNO Paul EM LOCMINE-PL FRA Jun 6 00 20 4 10
31 17 LAUNAY Julien CD 72 FRA Jun 6 00 27 4 17
32 37 LEVEEL Kyllian CD 14 FRA Jun Jeu 6 00 31 4 21
33 59 JAUNAULT Baptiste Vallet VS FRA Jun 6 00 55 4 45
34 77 CHEVALIER Byron Eure FRA Jun Jeu 6 01 16 5 06
35 86 CHARLES Enzo Pontivy FRA Jun 6 01 19 5 09
36 54 PETREL Antonin Rouen FRA Jun 6 01 26 5 16
37 112 LE BOT Enzo Vannes FRA Jun 6 01 32 5 22
38 103 LECOLLEY Baptiste Moyon FRA Jun Jeu 6 01 32 5 22
39 68 MAITRE Alexandre Machecoul FRA Jun 6 02 06 5 56
40 11 MOSIN Baptiste EM LOCMINE-PL FRA Jun 6 02 43 6 33
41 85 LEPILLIET Aymeric EM Ch-ti FRA Jun 6 02 49 6 39
42 92 THOMAZEAU Yael Plancoet FRA Jun 6 03 04 6 54
43 53 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris Rouen FRA Jun Jeu 6 03 39 7 29
44 50 GUDESTE Romain Auber FRA Jun Jeu 6 04 11 8 01
45 79 RAYER Séraphin Eure FRA Jun Jeu 6 04 19 8 09
46 102 DAVID Nathan Moyon FRA Jun 6 04 21 8 11
47 27 GUILLE Lucas CD 44 FRA Jun Jeu 6 04 31 8 21
48 30 POUVREAU Enzo CD 44 FRA Jun 6 04 31 8 21
49 28 LE BOHEC Axel CD 44 FRA Jun 6 04 31 8 21
50 16 BESNIER Erwan CD 72 FRA Jun Jeu 6 04 56 8 46
51 81 ANANIE Ugo EM Ch-ti FRA Jun Jeu 6 05 07 8 57
52 22 CHESNEAU Iwan Trégor FRA Jun 6 05 29 9 19
53 83 LEROY Sullivan EM Ch-ti FRA Jun 6 05 44 9 34
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite