Classement
1 Anthony RAVARD AG2R - La mondiale les 193,3 km en 4h36'52" (41,890 km/h)
2 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
3 Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo bank
4 Romain MATHEOU Saur - Sojasun
5 Sébastien CHAVANEL FDJ
6 Robin CHAIGNEAU Skil - Shimano
7 Bernhard EISEL Team HTC - Columbia
8 Laurent PICHON Bretagne - Schuller
9 Nadir HADDOU Big Mat - Auber 93
10 Michel KREDER Garmin - Transitions
11 Leonardo DUQUE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
12 Alexandre PICHOT BBox Bouygues Telecom
13 Dimitri CLAEYS Team NetApp
14 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
15 Cédric PINEAU Roubaix Lille Metropole
16 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE Cervélo Test Team
17 Gert STEEGMANS Team RadioShack
18 Thomas DAMUSEAU Skil - Shimano
19 Rob RUYGH Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
20 Juan José OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi à 9"
21 Michael MORKOV Team Saxo bank
22 Yuriy KRIVTSOV AG2R - La mondiale
23 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Caisse d'Epargne
24 Raymond KREDER Garmin - Transitions
25 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R - La mondiale
26 Alexander WETTERHALL Cervélo Test Team
27 Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ Caisse d'Epargne
28 Renaud DION Roubaix Lille Metropole
29 Jean-Luc DELPECH Bretagne - Schuller
30 Mickaël BUFFAZ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
31 Maxime MEDEREL Big Mat - Auber 93
32 Dimitri LE BOULCH Big Mat - Auber 93
33 Klaas LODEWYCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
34 Mathieu CLAUDE BBox Bouygues Telecom
35 Gael MALACARNE Bretagne - Schuller
36 Sep VANMARCKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
37 Stéphane BONSERGENT Bretagne - Schuller
38 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
39 Bert SCHEIRLINCKX Landbouwkrediet
40 Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Caisse d'Epargne à 16"
41 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU Team RadioShack
42 Christopher HORNER Team RadioShack
43 Yannick TALABARDON Saur - Sojasun
44 Rony MARTIAS Saur - Sojasun
45 Timothy DUGGAN Garmin - Transitions
46 Thomas DE GENDT Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
47 Gorik GARDEYN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
48 Gabriel RASCH Cervélo Test Team
49 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne - Schuller
50 Jens MOURIS Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
51 Jérome BAUGNIES Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
52 Simon GESCHKE Skil - Shimano
53 Caleb FAIRLY Garmin - Transitions
54 Julien BÉRARD AG2R - La mondiale
55 Travis MEYER Garmin - Transitions
56 Jan GHYSELINCK Team HTC - Columbia
57 Jean-Marc BIDEAU Bretagne - Schuller
58 David MONCOUTIÉ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
59 Joost VAN LEIJEN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
60 Geoffroy LEQUATRE Team RadioShack
61 Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ Caisse d'Epargne
62 Frédéric GUESDON FDJ
63 Matthew BUSCHE Team RadioShack
64 Sander ARMEE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
65 Floris GOESINNEN Skil - Shimano
66 Matthieu SPRICK BBox Bouygues Telecom
67 Rigoberto URAN Caisse d'Epargne
68 Lilian JEGOU Bretagne - Schuller
69 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin - Transitions
70 Jérémy ROY FDJ
71 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Team Saxo bank
72 Adam HANSEN Team HTC - Columbia à 38"
73 Jan BARTA Team NetApp 00:00:41
74 Vincent JEROME BBox Bouygues Telecom à 44"
75 Benoit VAUGRENARD FDJ à 49"
76 Stijn NEIRYNCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator à 1'16"
77 Johan COENEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator à 1':19"
78 Blel KADRI AG2R - La mondiale
79 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team à 1':23"
80 Gatis SMUKULIS AG2R - La mondiale à 1':33"
81 Perrig QUEMENEUR BBox Bouygues Telecom
82 Sébastien MINARD Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
83 Patrick GRETSCH Team HTC - Columbia
84 Thomas VOECKLER BBox Bouygues Telecom
85 José Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA Caisse d'Epargne 00:01:39
86 Jonathan HIVERT Saur - Sojasun à 1'58"
87 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE Euskaltel - Euskadi
88 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Caisse d'Epargne à 2'07"
89 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE Euskaltel - Euskadi à 2'37"
90 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ Euskaltel - Euskadi
91 Steven TRONET Roubaix Lille Metropole à 2'55"
92 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi à 6'19"
Abandon
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Caisse d'Epargne
Jimmy ENGOULVENT Saur - Sojasun
Jimmy CASPER Saur - Sojasun
Yohann GENÉ BBox Bouygues Telecom
Anthony CHARTEAU BBox Bouygues Telecom
Stéphane POULHIES Saur - Sojasun
Steven COZZA Garmin - Transitions
Geert STEURS Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Anthony ROUX FDJ
Kristof GODDAERT AG2R - La mondiale
Vicente REYNES MIMO Team HTC - Columbia
Brice FEILLU Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Franck HOJ Team Saxo bank
Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Euskaltel - Euskadi
Guillaume FAUCON Big Mat - Auber 93
Alex MEENHORST Team NetApp
Andreas SCHILLINGER Team NetApp
Liam POOLE Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Albain CORMIER Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Arnaud MOLMY Roubaix Lille Metropole
Jérémy GALLAND Saur - Sojasun
Romain LEMARCHAND Big Mat - Auber 93
Andreas DIETZIKER Team NetApp
Brett LANCASTER Cervélo Test Team
Robert WAGNER Skil - Shimano
Steven CAETHOVEN Landbouwkrediet
Sébastien DELFOSSE Landbouwkrediet
Mathieu DROUILLY Landbouwkrediet
Martial RICCI POGGI Landbouwkrediet
Alexandre LEMAIR Roubaix Lille Metropole
Michael SCHWARZMANN Team NetApp
Mathieu TEYCHENNE AG2R - La mondiale
José Luis RUBIERA VIGIL Team RadioShack
Jempy DRUCKER Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Team HTC - Columbia
Florian VACHON Bretagne - Schuller
Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA Euskaltel - Euskadi
Tjarco CUPPENS Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Baptiste PLANCKAERT Landbouwkrediet
Fabien BACQUET Big Mat - Auber 93
Tom THILL Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Cesare BENEDETTI Team NetApp
Nico SCHNEIDER Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Sébastien HARBONNIER Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Christian POOS Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Ronan RACAULT Big Mat - Auber 93
Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Skil - Shimano
Martin REIMER Cervélo Test Team
Eric BAUMANN Team NetApp
Stéphane AUGÉ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
Rein TAARAMAE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne
Roger HAMMOND Cervélo Test Team
Heinrich HAUSSLER Cervélo Test Team
Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Team Saxo bank
Morgan KNEISKY Roubaix Lille Metropole
Olivier BONNAIRE FDJ
Jonas Aaen JORGENSEN Team Saxo bank
Frantisek RABON Team HTC - Columbia
kevin PEETERS Landbouwkrediet
Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ
Jonathan Nicolas CASTROVIEJO Euskaltel - Euskadi
Grégory BARTEAU Landbouwkrediet
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite