Minimes
MARTINEZ BENJAMIN VC CHATEAULINOIS Minime
D`HERVEZ THIBAULT VC CHATEAULINOIS Minime
MAO AGATHE VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadette
HETET BRYCE VC CHATEAULINOIS Minime
MORIN DYLAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
CALLAREC ERWAN EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Minime
STUM PIERRE ALAIN LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Minime
TANGUY DAMIEN LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. Minime
LE DU LISA VS QUIMPEROIS Minime Fille
PLANTEC ALLAIN VS PLABENNEC Minime
LE GLEAU ANTOINE VS PLABENNEC Minime
LE VEN CLEMENT VS PLABENNEC Minime
ABASQ YOANN VS PLABENNEC Minime
CABIC FABIEN VS LESNEVEN Minime
GUEGUEN GAULTIER UC CARHAIX Minime
DOUAUD CLEMENT UC CARHAIX Minime
CALVEZ MELINDA UC CARHAIX Cadette
BLEUZEN TANGI VS SCAEROIS Minime
THIOLET WILLIAM VS DRENNECOIS Minime
SPARFEL GAETAN VS DRENNECOIS Minime
DAOUDAL HUGO VS DRENNECOIS Minime
DELAUNAY DAMIEN VS DRENNECOIS Minime
GERY CORENTIN EC LANDERNEAU Minime
LE ROUX AXEL MOELAN CYCLO CLUB Minime
GUERN ILAN AC LEONARDE Minime
LE MER QUENTIN AC LEONARDE Minime
PORHEL LAURA AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Cadette
MOAL KEVIN AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Minime
ARHAN ERWAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Minime
MARZIN TRISTAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Minime
LE ROUX BAPTISTE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Minime
BRAMOULLE KEVIN AC GOUESNOU Minime
MINGANT ETIENNE CC BOURG BLANC Minime
GUIANVARC`H KENAN CC BOURG BLANC Minime
SIMON EWEN CC BOURG BLANC Minime
HUET FLORIANE ST RENAN IROISE VELO Minime fille
COROLLEUR MORGAN ST RENAN IROISE VELO Minime
ARZEL MAXIME MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS Minime
JEHANNO MARIO OC LOCMINE Minime
Pass' Cyclisme
TALBOURDET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAULINOIS
LEGRAND JEAN MICHEL VC CHATEAULINOIS
FAVENNEC ERIC VC CHATEAULINOIS
PERROT JOSE VC CHATEAULINOIS
LECLERCQ MIKAEL VC CHATEAULINOIS
THOMAS IWAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
LE MAT ANDRE UC CARHAIX
KERFENDAL BRUNO CC DOUARNENEZ
LE NIVET LOIC CC BIGOUDEN
CLEREN PATRICE CC BIGOUDEN
LANDRAIN VINCENT CC CONCARNOIS
LANDEAU MANUEL CC CONCARNOIS
LE BAIL CHRISTIAN VS DRENNECOIS
LE CORRE GILDAS EC LANDERNEAU
SALAUN JEREMIE BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
GARCIN FLORENT BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
PERON LAURENT BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
GUEGAN DAVID BREST IROISE CYCL.2000
CALVEZ NICOLAS CC ERGUE GABERIC
MORIZUR JULIEN CC ERGUE GABERIC
HOURMANT Fabrice CC ERGUE GABERIC
LE DANTEC MAXIME CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
CARVAL SERGE CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
PERHERIN PIERRICK CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
SAOUZANET RONAN CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
LEROY MAURICE CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
AMENDA EWEN UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
BRONDEL ERWAN TEAM TRECOBAT.FR
L`AZOU FREDDY MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS
LE ROUX CEDRIC CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
GUILLOU JONATHAN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
DOUGUET PHILIPPE VC CHATEAULINOIS
BERTHELOT JEAN CC MONCONTOUR
ABALLEA Bruno EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
DENIEL PHILIPPE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR
THOMAS RONAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE ROSTRENEN
L`HOSTIS ALAIN LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
GAIGIER LOUIS LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
CALVEZ MAËVA VS QUIMPEROIS
POUPON AMELIE VS QUIMPEROIS
TRETOUT ENORA CC DOUARNENEZ
BRIENS FREDERIC CC DOUARNENEZ
ROLLAND LOIC AC LEONARDE
CARVAL JEAN JACQUES CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
LE CLECH JULIEN CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.
THOMAS GREGORY VC PAYS DE LORIENT
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite