1 BARBE Victoire V.C. ANNEMASSE Cadet 1.12.35
2 PARET PEINTRE Maeva V.C. ANNEMASSE Cadet à 00mn07 s
3 COPPONI CLARA CR PROVENCE DE LA FFC Cadet
4 BERTEAU Victoire CR PICARDIE DE LA FFC Cadet
5 WIEL JADE CR PROVENCE DE LA FFC Cadet
6 HELAL Doraia CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC Minime
7 MUZIC Evita CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC Cadet
8 DA CRUZ Laura CDC VAL-DE-MARNE DE LA FFC Cadet
9 MORICHON Anaïs CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC Cadet
10 BARBERIO Floriane CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC Cadet
11 DEVAUX Marceline CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC Cadet
12 FARGIER JADE CR PROVENCE DE LA FFC Minime
13 PAQUET Louise CDC DRÔME DE LA FFC Cadet
14 CURINIER Lea CDC DRÔME DE LA FFC Minime
15 GRANADE Dorine CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC Cadet
16 DAYDE Léa CR PICARDIE DE LA FFC Cadet
17 RIO FANNY CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC Cadet
18 GUGLIELMI Aline CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC Cadet
19 NENADOVIC Kristina CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA Minime
20 LE MOUEL CELIA CDC ILLE-ET-VILAINE DE LA FFC Cadet
21 MOREAU Coralie CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC Minime
22 GUILLANIC FLORINE CC DU BLAVET Cadet
23 LEFUEL Noemie CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC Minime
24 GAUTHIER Mathilde CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC Cadet
25 GRANADE Flavie CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC Minime
26 EVANS Charlotte TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITIO Cadet
27 HENRY Morgane FLERS CYCLISME 61 Cadet
28 RACLOT Aude CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC Cadet
29 MARIE Noëline CDC EURE DE LA FFC Cadet
30 RIBEIRO Leah CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC Cadet
31 GUILLARD CHARLOTTE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA Cadet
32 NOEL Noémie ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 Minime
33 GERY Perrine CDC DRÔME DE LA FFC Cadet
34 ROLLES Axelle CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC Cadet
35 EL GHOUATE Basma CR CENTRE DE LA FFC Minime
36 MORI Elsa V.C. ANNEMASSE Minime
37 GALOPIN Colombe USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Cadet
38 BASSIERE FLAVIE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA Minime
39 BRUNNIN Camille CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA Minime
40 AUGER Juliette CR CENTRE DE LA FFC Cadet
41 GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
42 SIMON MARIE VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE Cadet
43 GENETIER Laura CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC Cadet
44 WAYMARK Holly CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC Cadet
45 REVOUY Margot CDC DRÔME DE LA FFC Cadet
46 EUSTACHE Emeline CR FRANCHE COMTÉ DE LA FFC Cadet
47 ROBIC MAELENN OC LOCMINE Cadet
48 MATHIEU Audrey VSLL CASTRES Cadet
49 MICHEL Fanny V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS Cadet
50 RINAUDO Leonie V.C. ANNEMASSE Cadet
51 ABGRALL NOEMIE CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC Cadet
52 HENAULT Océane FORGES VELO'S 76 Cadet
53 BERNIGAUD Lola CR RHONE ALPES DE LA FFC Minime
54 GUIRADO AXELLE CR PROVENCE DE LA FFC Minime
55 FOURNIER Mathilde CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA Cadet
56 ARTUS AMANDINE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC Cadet à 00mn44 s
57 BARBIER EMELINE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA Minime
58 CHABANEAU Natacha CR POITOU-CHARENTES DE LA F Cadet
59 LE CUNFF Maëlle CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC Cadet à 02mn13 s
60 COLLIAU Margaux VC NAYAIS Cadet
61 DUMONT Mathilde CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC Cadet
62 ROBERT Estelle CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA Cadet
63 CHRISTOPHE Elodie CR CENTRE DE LA FFC Cadet
64 LECHASLES Maud VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Minime
65 BROUSSE Marina CDC VAL-DE-MARNE DE LA FFC Minime
66 NIDERCORNE Charlotte CDC VAL-DE-MARNE DE LA FFC Cadet à 02mn21 s
67 COUDRAY Emma CDC EURE-ET-LOIR DE LA FFC Cadet à 03mn32 s
68 GRANGIER India VC PAYS DE LANGON Cadet à 04mn20 s
69 CASSEGRAIN Pauline UC BARISIENNE Cadet
70 TREHIN Margot CR CENTRE DE LA FFC Cadet à 05mn47 s
71 CHAUVET Isaline CR POITOU-CHARENTES DE LA F Cadet
72 TARDY Abigaël VELO SPORT THIERNOIS Cadet à 06mn18 s
73 BRUNET Marine CR LIMOUSIN DE LA FFC Cadet à 06mn26 s
74 CAVALLA Laura Giovanna CR NORD PAS DE CALAIS DE LA Cadet à 07mn20 s
75 GROUAZEL Léa CDC EURE DE LA FFC Minime
76 BIDAUX Axelle USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Cadet à 07mn53 s
77 VELGHE Pauline CR POITOU-CHARENTES DE LA F Cadet
78 BRARD Cylia CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC Minime
79 GIRAULT Lyse CR BOURGOGNE DE LA FFC Cadet
80 JEANGEORGES Margaux CDC EURE-ET-LOIR DE LA FFC Cadet
81 LECHASLES Marine VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Cadet à 09mn53 s
82 GALAND MAINA CDC FINISTÈRE DE LA FFC Cadet
83 CHEVRIEUX Justine CR CENTRE DE LA FFC Minime à 11mn00 s
84 GUIRAUD Elodie UV MAZAMET Cadet
85 HOLE Marine CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC Cadet à 11mn16 s
86 CHIRON MATHILDE CDC LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE DE LA Cadet à 13mn30 s
87 BARRE PAULINE CDC VENDÉE DE LA FFC Cadet
88 DUVAL Laura CDC EURE-ET-LOIR DE LA FFC Cadet à 13mn33 s
89 LEMAITRE Mathilde CR CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE DE Cadet à 13mn43 s
90 GAUTIER Emilie CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC Cadet à 15mn34 s
91 JACQUEMIN Morgane CDC DRÔME DE LA FFC Cadet
92 GOERGEN Océane CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA Minime à 21mn01 s
93 VERLET Laurie CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA Minime
94 POLYCARPE Enora FORGES VELO'S 76 Minime
95 LE CORNEC Emeline CDC EURE-ET-LOIR DE LA FFC Minime
96 LANGLOIS Manuella CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC Cadet
97 DURIEUX Fiona CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA Minime
Par équipe
1 PROVENCE
2 FRANCHE COMTÉ
3 V.C. ANNEMASSE
4 RHôNE ALPES
5 DRÔME
6 LIMOUSIN
7 FINISTÈRE
8 CENTRE
9 LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE
10 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS
11 MANCHE
12 EURE
13 POITOU-CHARENTE
14 EURE-ET-LOIR
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite