2 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ 46 Pts
3 ROUX Anthony FDJ 36 Pts
4 KADRI Biel ALM 35 Pts
5 KREDER Michel GRM 33 Pts
6 BONSERGENT Stéphane BSC 30 Pts
7 FORERO Juan Pablo CEP 29 Pts
8 LACOMBE Kevin CSM 27 Pts
9 BACQUET Fabien AUB 26 Pts
10 JARC Blaz ADR 25 Pts
11 RAVARD Anthony ALM 25 Pts
12 KOCJAN Jure TT1 24 Pts
13 MILLAR David GRM 19 Pts
14 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 18 Pts
15 ZABRISKIE David GRM 16 Pts
16 VOECKLER Thomas EUC 16 Pts
17 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GRM 15 Pts
18 GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 15 Pts
19 ERMETI Giairo AND 15 Pts
20 TUFT Svein CSM 14 Pts
21 VOGONDY Nicolas COF 12 Pts
22 GESCHKE Simon SKS 12 Pts
23 HABEAUX Gregory VWA 12 Pts
24 HUREL Tony EUC 11 Pts
25 HUPOND Thierry SKS 10 Pts
26 TARAMAE Rein COF 9 Pts
27 GNEZDA Mates ADR 9 Pts
28 BODROGI Laszlo TT1 7 Pts
29 FURDI Blaz ADR 6 Pts
30 CHAVES RUBIO J.E. CEP 6 Pts
31 THIRE Jonathan AUB 5 Pts
32 HUGUET Yann SKS 5 Pts
33 EFIMKIN Aleksandr TT1 5 Pts
34 EDET Nicolas COF 3 Pts
35 PANTANO Jarlinson CEP 3 Pts
36 GERARD Arnaud FDJ 3 Pts
37 CUSIN Rémi COF 1 Pts
2 TUFT Svein T.SPIDERTECH POW. BY C10 16 Pts
3 MILLAR David TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 12 Pts
4 ZABRISKIE David TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 12 Pts
5 GENIEZ Alexandre SKIL - SHIMANO 10 Pts
6 TARAMAE Rein COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. 8 Pts
7 ERMETI Giairo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 8 Pts
8 THIRE Jonathan BIG MAT - AUBER 93 6 Pts
9 VOGONDY Nicolas COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. 6 Pts
10 LOUBET Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE 6 Pts
11 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. 6 Pts
12 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 5 Pts
13 SPRICK Matthieu SKIL - SHIMANO 4 Pts
14 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ 4 Pts
15 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 4 Pts
16 VILLEGAS Juan Pablo COLOMBIA ES PASION 4 Pts
17 SALAZAR Hugo Sebast. COLOMBIA ES PASION 3 Pts
18 KADRI Biel AG2R LA MONDIALE 2 Pts
19 ROHRREGER Thoi LEOPARD TREK 2 Pts
20 HUGUET Yann SKIL - SHIMANO 2 Pts
21 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR 1 Pts
22 BESSY Cyril SAUR-SOJASUN 1 Pts
23 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR 1 Pts
24 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TEAM TYPE1-SANOFI AVENTIS 1 Pts
25 GERARD Arnaud FDJ 1 Pts
2 GENIEZ Alexandre SKIL - SHIMANO à 0 0 13
3 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO à 0 0 27
4 TARAMAE Rein COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0 0 32
5 JARC Blaz ADRIA MOBIL à 0 0 37
6 FURDI Blaz ADRIA MOBIL à 0 0 47
7 HUREL Tony TEAM EUROPCAR à 0 0 47
8 KREDER Michel TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO à 0 1 0
9 VILLEGAS Juan Pablo COLOMBIA ES PASION à 0 1 2
10 STETINA Peter TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO à 0 1 8
11 BARLA Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI à 0 1 14
12 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0 1 14
13 CHAVES RUBIO J.E. COLOMBIA ES PASION à 0 1 18
14 PANTANO Jarlinson COLOMBIA ES PASION à 0 1 18
15 VENTER Jacobus VERANDA'S WILLEMS-ACCENT à 0 2 2
16 SANTORO Antonio ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI à 0 8 59
17 SALAZAR Hugo Sebast. COLOMBIA ES PASION à 0 10 37
18 RACAULT Ronan BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 0 10 38
19 HALLER Marco ADRIA MOBIL à 0 13 17
20 BACON Romain BIG MAT - AUBER 93 à 0 13 32
21 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ à 0 15 1
22 ANDERSON Ryan T.SPIDERTECH POW. BY C10 à 0 15 7
2 FDJ 47:34:16
3 AG2R LA MONDIALE 47:34:35
4 COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. 47:34:48
5 SKIL - SHIMANO 47:34:56
6 SAUR-SOJASUN 47:35:17
7 TEAM EUROPCAR 47:35:20
8 ADRIA MOBIL 47:35:23
9 TEAM TYPE1-SANOFI AVENTIS 47:35:48
10 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 47:35:59
11 COLOMBIA ES PASION 47:36:01
12 VERANDA'S WILLEMS-ACCENT 47:36:58
13 BRETAGNE - SCHULLER 47:38:15
14 LEOPARD TREK 47:44:05
15 T.SPIDERTECH POW. BY C10 47:44:23
16 BIG MAT - AUBER 93 47:51:43
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite