1 Adam YATES GBR OGE
2 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 15
3 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 15
4 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 15
5 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 15
6 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 15
7 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 15
8 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 15
9 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 15
10 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 15
11 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 15
12 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 15
13 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 15
14 Simon YATES GBR OGE 15
15 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 15
16 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 15
17 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 20
18 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 24
19 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 24
20 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 24
21 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 24
22 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 28
23 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 37
24 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 42
25 Julien SIMON FRA COF 54
26 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF +1:57
27 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG +1:57
28 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR +1:57
29 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG +1:57
30 Nathan EARLE AUS SKY +1:57
31 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS +1:57
32 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY +1:57
33 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC +1:57
34 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FRA FDJ +1:57
35 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +1:57
36 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS +1:57
37 David TANNER AUS IAM +1:57
38 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS +1:57
39 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +1:57
40 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF +1:57
41 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM +1:57
42 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR +1:57
43 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR +1:57
44 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV +1:57
45 Egor SILIN RUS KAT +1:57
46 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM +2:29
47 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS +2:29
48 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ +2:29
49 Lars Petter NORDHAUG NOR SKY +2:29
50 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS +2:29
51 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS +2:29
52 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM +2:29
53 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR +3:03
54 Dennis VANENDERT BEL LTS +3:37
55 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM +3:46
56 Chad HAGA USA TGA +3:53
57 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR +3:53
58 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM +3:53
59 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE +3:53
60 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ +3:53
61 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF +3:53
62 Rein TAARAMAE EST AST +3:53
63 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT +3:53
64 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TCS +4:03
65 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST +4:03
66 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG +4:03
67 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +4:03
68 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR +4:47
69 Manuele BOARO ITA TCS +4:50
70 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM +5:01
71 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM +5:01
72 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC +5:01
73 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR +5:01
74 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT +5:58
75 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ +6:18
76 Pieter WEENING NED OGE +6:18
77 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM +6:18
78 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT +6:53
79 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV +6:54
80 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR +6:54
81 Romain HARDY FRA COF +6:54
82 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT +6:54
83 Nathan BROWN USA TCG +7:10
84 Romain BARDET FRA ALM +7:37
85 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +7:37
86 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC +8:12
87 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS +8:12
88 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS +8:12
89 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA +9:12
90 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV +12:01
91 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR +12:08
92 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG +12:08
93 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR +12:08
94 Nicolas EDET FRA COF +14:40
95 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM +15:06
96 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO COL AST +15:06
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite