La vidéo du circuit: C'est par ici
Le parcours: Par ici
43 |
S |
AC Rospez |
PLUSQUELLEC Michel |
GUILLOU Arnaud |
09:30:00 |
42 |
S |
Lannion Cyclisme |
MERCIER Philippe |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
09:32:00 |
41 |
S |
Lannion Cyclisme |
MARJOU Xavier |
DANIOU Frédéric |
09:34:00 |
40 |
S |
Vélo Sport Milliautais |
PERROT Eric |
HERISSON François Marie |
09:36:00 |
39 |
S |
ASPTT Rennes |
BRIAND Jérémy |
BONNAMOUR Yann |
09:38:00 |
38 |
M |
Ploubezre |
DUVAL Nicolas |
HERVIOU Gwénaëlle |
09:40:00 |
37 |
S |
Trégor VTT |
LE GRAND Nicolas |
DUVAL Christian |
09:42:00 |
36 |
S |
Lannion Triathlon |
VANDENBROUCK Franck |
PARADIS Jérome |
09:44:00 |
35 |
S |
EC Plestin |
JANVIER Sébastien |
FOUBERT Benoit |
09:46:00 |
34 |
S |
Lannion Triathlon |
LE PETIT Francois |
HERVE David |
09:48:00 |
33 |
S |
AC Rospez |
MALGORN Joël |
PLANTEC Loris |
09:50:00 |
32 |
S |
Lannion Cyclisme |
EVANO José |
ROYER Eric |
09:52:00 |
31 |
M |
Lannion Cyclisme |
GUINARD Charline |
GUILLOU Corentin |
09:54:00 |
30 |
S |
Lannion Triathlon |
L'HER Frédéric |
Michel Marin |
09:56:00 |
29 |
S |
EC Plestin |
GAUTIER Raymond |
LE JOLY Pascal |
09:58:00 |
28 |
S |
Lannion Triathlon |
MARTINESCU Dimitri |
HILLERET Matthieu |
10:00:00 |
27 |
S |
VCS Altkirch |
EVEN Gilles |
EVEN Elias |
10:02:00 |
26 |
S |
Lannion Triathlon |
GEFFROY Thierry |
ALES David |
10:04:00 |
25 |
S |
Vélo Sport Milliautais |
DECOTE Rapahël |
LE GUEN Laurent |
10:06:00 |
24 |
M |
Team Armorique |
HEMON Elodie |
LE MARREC Frédéric |
10:08:00 |
23 |
S |
Guipavas |
HABASQUE Fabien |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
10:10:00 |
22 |
T |
Lannion |
LE ROUX Catherine |
MOURIERE Valentin |
10:12:00 |
20 |
S |
Team Côte Granit Rose |
LE CORNEC Patrick |
LE CORNEC Vincent |
10:24:00 |
19 |
M |
Lannion Triathlon |
LE DIZES Estelle |
LE DIZES Nicolas |
10:26:00 |
18 |
S |
Lannion Triathlon |
NOCCHI Allan |
MARZIN Jean Marie |
10:28:00 |
17 |
S |
Vélo Sport Milliautais |
PERROT Eric |
PERROT Victor |
10:30:00 |
16 |
S |
Plougonvelin Triathlon |
LANDOIS Pierre |
BONNAMOUR Yann |
10:32:00 |
15 |
S |
Hermine Cycliste Plounevez |
KERLOUET Loic |
KERLOUET Erwan |
10:34:00 |
14 |
S |
Lannion Cyclisme |
LE MAT Frédéric |
FLOCH Benjamin |
10:36:00 |
13 |
S |
Vélo Sport Milliautais |
THOMAS Sébastien |
LE RAZAVET Gilles |
10:38:00 |
11 |
S |
Us Verne Cyclisme |
GOURMELON Yves |
GOURMELON Malo |
10:40:00 |
10 |
S |
VCP Lorient |
URIEN François |
NOBLET Romain |
10:42:00 |
9 |
S |
Roue d'Or Bégard |
BRIAND Jean François |
LE LUYER Cédric |
10:44:00 |
8 |
S |
Lannion Cyclisme |
PERON Corentin |
FOUQUET Fabien |
10:46:00 |
7 |
S |
Lannion Triathlon |
LE BRETON Arnaud |
ROUXEL Erwan |
10:48:00 |
6 |
S |
Team Côte Granit Rose |
CHARMENTRAY Stéphane |
CHARMENTRAY Yannick |
10:50:00 |
5 |
S |
St Brieuc |
BURLOT Jacques |
BURLOT Samuel |
10:52:00 |
4 |
S |
AC Rospez |
LOPEZ Jean Pierre |
LE JOLY Pascal |
10:54:00 |
3 |
S |
Vélo Sport Milliautais |
MOYSAN Cédric |
SIDANER Alan |
10:56:00 |
2 |
S |
VC Chateaulin |
LECUYER Franck |
LECUYER Kévin |
10:58:00 |
1 |
S |
Cyclo des Bruyères |
LANDOIS Paul |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
11:00:00 |
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite