D1/D2
AMOSSE STEPHANE VS SCAEROIS
ARZUR FREDERIC UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
AUFFRET Yann RO BEGARROISE
BOUGAN PIERRE TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
CAPITAINE David VC PONTIVYEN
CHENNEDE BERTRAND VC MEVENNAIS
CORLAY FLORIAN CC PLEVEN
DANIEL Vincent CC MONCONTOUR
DOLEDEC EMMANUEL CC LANGUEUX
FLAGEUL Cédric VC LOUDEAC 38
FORESTIER MAXENCE EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
FRAVAL YOHANN COTES D`ARMOR CYCL.
GESBERT GAETAN ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE
GUYOMARCH David UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
HOUZE EMMANUEL CC VTT PLOUBALAY
HUQUET FRANCK VS TREGUEUX
JOURNIAUX Florent EC RANCE FREMUR
LABBE GUILLAUME CC MONCONTOUR
LE MOINE THIERRY CC VTT PLOUBALAY
LE RAZAVET GILLES VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS
MAHE JULIEN PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
MENGUY GERARD ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE
NICOLAS KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR
NICOLAS SYLVAIN CC PLANCOETIN
ORIAC BENOITACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE
OUTIL NICOLAS CC PLEVEN
PERROQUIN REGIS VC PLURIENNAIS
PERSONNIC EMMANUEL VS PLOUMAGOAR
PINARD JONATHAN CC MONCONTOUR
PODER CLEMENT UC BRIOCHINE
POILVET YANNICK ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE
POSNIC CHRISTIAN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC
RAMARE DIDIER CC PLANCOETIN
RAMARE FABIEN CC PLANCOETIN
REYMOND GUILLAUME CC LANGUEUX
RIGAUD NICOLAS VC PLELANAIS
RIOU DAVID TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
ROUAT STEPHANE VS PLOUMAGOAR
RUELLAN JEREMY CC PLEVEN
SEBILLE DANIEL EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
TOSSER OLIVIER UC CARHAIX
TOUBLANC GILLES ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE
D3/D4
BERTHELOT JEAN CC MONCONTOUR
COLOMBIER MICHEL CC MONCONTOUR
LE SERBON XAVIER CC MONCONTOUR
ADAM ADELINE CC PLANCOETIN
DAGORNE FRANCK CC PLANCOETIN
GOUAULT LOIC CC PLEVEN
HAMONIC JEAN PAUL CC PLEVEN
BOSCHET GILLES CC ST ONEN
FENOU JEAN MICHEL CC VTT PLOUBALAY
GAIGIER LOUIS LANDIVISIENNE CYCL.
LE NOAN ARNAUD MEGA CLUB
LEMAITRE ALAIN MEGA CLUB
MEHEUT ROMAIN MEGA CLUB
URVOY DAVIDMOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS
LE POURHIET REMY PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
EUZENOT HERVE TEAM ARCAFILMS
EVANO BENOIT TEAM ARCAFILMS
LE GUEVEL Stéphane TEAM ARCAFILMS
PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE
LE ROUX JEAN MICHEL UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
FAUCHEUX JEAN CHARLES VC DE L`EVRON
JEGOU LOIC VC DE L`EVRON
LE COZ Frédéric VC DE L`EVRON
LE QUERE FREDERIC VC DE L`EVRON
PINCHON Eddie VC DE L`EVRON
HAMON PASCAL VC MEVENNAIS
JANNIN ERIC VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
LE PESSEC STEPHANE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
COSSON JEAN LUC VS BRIOCHIN AG
CREZE MARTIAL VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
GOUYA ERIC VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
GUIHOT GILBERT VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
KEURMEUR NICOLAS VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
GUEGUIN CYRILLE VS PLOUMAGOAR
MALARGE PASCAL VS PLOUMAGOAR
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite