Seniors
1 LE BOUEDEC Christophe (EC Quéven) 123 pts
2 LE NAOUR Sébastien (VS Quimper) 106 pts
3 LE QUEAU Yann (Leucémie Espoir Quimper) 102 pts
4 LE CORRE Florian (Sojasun Espoir) 95 pts
5 BLEUZEN Mickaël (EC Pluvignoise) 88 pts
6 LABORIE Christophe (Sojasun Espoir) 86 pts
7 PRISE Cyril (Hennebont Cyclisme) 85 pts
8 LE MAITRE Nicolas (VSP Lamballe) 81 pts
9 BILLANT Bruno (VS Drennec) 66 pts
10 LOIZEAU Stéphane (CC Rennes) 62 pts
11 CALVEZ Mickaël (VS Quimper) 58 pts
12 HUBY Jean Michel (CC Uzel) 51 pts
13 BOULO Matthieu (AC Lanester 56) 50 pts
14 GILLARD Romuald (SC Manéguen) 41 pts
15 CALVEZ Lionel (VS Quimper) 41 pts
16 LE DORS Iwan (VCP Lorient) 38 pts
17 LE BAIL Tony (VC Pontivy) 36 pts
18 GOACOLOU Fernand (VCP Guingamp) 36 pts
19 RAUD Guillaume (ACP Baud) 29 pts
20 RICHEUX Christophe (VC Plurien) 25 pts
21 LE PARC Jérôme (EC Quéven) 23 pts
22 GERARD Arnaud (Ruban Granitier Breton - Française des Jeux) 18 pts
23 THOMAS Fabien (US Nogent) 17 pts
24 CHEMILLE David (VS Quimper) 12 pts
25 JIGOREL Guillaume (AC Goven Bourg des Comptes) 9 pts
26 EON Damien (CC Liffré) 8 pts
27 LAUNNAY Sébastien (Véloce Vannetais) 7 pts
28 WATTELET Anthony (Taupont Cyclisme) 6 pts
29 LEMAITRE Alain (VSP Lamballe) 5 pts
Espoirs
1 TREHIN Julien (UC Briochine) 140 pts
2 FILLAUT Miguel (ASPTT Rennes) 126 pts
3 CORBIHAN Yoann (UCP Plouay) 123 pts
4 PIRIOU Jérémy (CC Concarnois) 102 pts
5 DUAULT Adrien (OC Locminé) 84 pts
6 BALANNEC Christophe (Leucémie Espoir Quimper) 83 pts
7 MORVAN Yoan (EC Landerneau) 82 pts
8 BONNEAU Mathieu (VC Ploufragan) 70 pts
9 ROUDOT Alban (Aulne OC) 51 pts
10 LE QUEAU Glenn (Leucémie Espoir Quimper) 50 pts
11 SIMON Ronan (US Vern) 37 pts
12 LE MONTAGNER Benjamin (UC Briochine) 36 pts
13 GATE Jordan (UC Briochine) 30 pts
14 GOUDARD Simon (VCP Lorient) 26 pts
15 FAUVEL Thibault (AC Goven Bourg des Comptes) 24 pts
16 CAPITAINE Thomas (EC Landerneau) 22 pts
17 MAIGNAN Jean-François (VCP Lorient) 18 pts
18 GOUYA Florian (VSP Lamballe) 16 pts
19 GOURMIL Mickaël (VS Chateaugiron) 15 pts
20 THETIOT Antoine (Vélo Taupont) 14 pts
21 CRAVIC Jean-Baptiste (ACP Baud) 13 pts
Juniors
1 GUILLEMOT Frédéric (VS Scaërois) 136 pts
2 LE GUELLEC Flavian (UC Quimperloise) 135 pts
3 LE BUREL Yann (UC Quimperloise) 123 pts
4 COZ Antoine (CC Guidel) 121 pts
5 GOACOLOU Jérémy (VCP Guingamp) 106 pts
6 LE COUPANNEC Baptiste (CC Guidel) 84 pts
7 LE MOIGNE Yoann (AC Trégunc) 62 pts
8 LETTY Steven (VS Quimper) 54 pts
9 KERVEGANT Sébastien (AC Trégunc) 48 pts
10 GUIHARD THEBAULT Jean Louis (Redon OC) 48 pts
11 DESREUMAUX Romain (Véloce Vannetais) 32 pts
Cadets
1 PIRIOU Vincent (CC Concarnois) 135 pts
2 DOUSSAL Thibault (CC Guidel) 133 pts
3 RICHEUX Florian (VSP Lamballe) 102 pts
4 GROUSSARD Kévin (CC Vitré) 98 pts
5 PRODHOMME Antoine (CC Moncontour) 96 pts
6 TERROM Marc (BIC 2000) 90 pts
7 ARZ Pierre (UC Alréenne) 85 pts
8 JAN Antoine (UCP Plouay) 72 pts
9 GRIMAULT Ronan (COC Fougères) 60 pts
10 DESREUMAUX Charles (Véloce Vannetais) 54 pts
11 RICHEUX Valentin (VSP Lamballe) 52 pts
12 GAONACH Guillaume (CC Concarnois) 51 pts
13 GESBERT Elie (Andel VS) 48 pts
14 UHEL Rodrigue (CC Guidel) 38 pts
15 GUIL Vincent (Véloce Vannetais) 33 pts
16 ETIENNE Kylian (Oust Lanvaux VTT) 24 pts
17 LEVEQUE Quentin (OC Locminé) 18 pts
18 GUILLEMOT Clément (ACP Baud) 18 pts
19 LE COUPANNEC (CC Guidel) 13 pts
20 PELLERIN Kévin (US la Gacilly) 12 pts
21 THEVEUX Fabien (CC Liffré) 11 pts
Dames
1 RANNOU Alexandra (VS Scaërois) 145 pts
2 MELAYE Pauline (Redon OC) 128 pts
3 GLON Manuella (Oust Lanvaux VTT) 114 pts
4 RICHARD Audrey (BIC 2000) 114 pts
5 GOUYA Fanny (VSP Lamballe) 94 pts
6 TRETOUT Enora (CC Douarneniste) 88 pts
7 GLON Marine (Oust Lanvaux VTT) 80 pts
8 CLOUET Françoise (ASPTT Rennes) 74 pts
9 GLON Fanny (Oust Lanvaux VTT) 72 pts
10 BERNARD Marie (UC Alréenne) 72 pts
11 FAOUR Corinne (EC Plestin) 46 pts
Source: Comité de Bretagne de Cyclisme
Mentions légales | Designed by diateam | Powered by diasite